Cisco SFP-10G-SR / 10-2415-03 10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-SR / 10-2415-03 10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-SR / 10-2415-03 10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver

ca. 2-3 Tage ca. 2-3 Tage (Ausland abweichend)
Zustand:
neu
Part & FRU Nr.:
SFP-10G-SR / 10-2415-03
Garantie:
5 Jahre
152,85 EUR

inkl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand