Cisco 1x 10GBase Mini-GBIC XFP-LR Transceiver SFP-10G-LR-S / 10-3107-01
349,00 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR 10G BASE-LR SFP 10GB LR Transceiver
489,00 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX 1GbE SFP Copper Module Transceiver
489,00 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR 10G BASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver
389,00 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX 1GbE SFP SX 850nm 550m MMF Multi-Mode
329,00 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco SFP-10G-LR / 10-2457-02 SFP+ Transceiver Modul - Transceiver
189,00 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S / 10-2415-03 10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver
219,00 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco GLC-T / 30-1410-04 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
169,00 EUR
 
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs
Show 1 to 8 (from a total of 24 products)