Cisco SFP-10G-SR / 10-2415-03 10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-SR / 10-2415-03 10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-SR / 10-2415-03 10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver

Product No.:
05618964
ca. 2-3 days ca. 2-3 days (abroad may vary)
Stock:
42 pieces
Condition:
new
Part & FRU No.:
SFP-10G-SR / 10-2415-03
Warranty:
5 years
149,95 EUR

incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs