Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD / 10-2274-01 - 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm 550m
Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD / 10-2274-01 - 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm 550m

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD / 10-2274-01 - 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm 550m

Hersteller:
Cisco
ca. 2-3 days ca. 2-3 days (abroad may vary)
Part & FRU No.:
GLC-SX-MM-RGD / 10-2274-01
Warranty:
5 years
Condition:
new
EAN:
849064004469
369,00 EUR

incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs

Unfortunately there are no review yet. Be the first who rate this product.