Transceiver

Lenovo 46C3447 SFP+ SR 10000Mbit/s 850nm Transceiver
99,95 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module
149,75 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
Finisar 10G SMF SFP+ LR FTLX1471D3BCL T307D 10Gb/s 10km 1310nm
169,00 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco 8GB SFP+ 850nm Transceiver DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= 10-2418-01 Genuine
99,85 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
HPE HP Original J4858C X121 1GB SFP LC-Connector SX Transceiver
52,95 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
Intel Original E10GSFPLR , 1x 10GBase-LR Modul
104,95 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
HP 768080-001 766490-B21 766488-001 FlexFabric 10GB Dual Port 536FLB Adapter
169,75 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
HPE 710608-B21 QMH2672 16Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter FC HBA 711305-001
789,75 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
Show 33 to 40 (from a total of 69 products)