Transceiver

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD / 10-2274-01 - 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm 550m
369,00 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco SFP-10G-ER / 10-2531-02 SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC
1.699,00 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco SFP-10G-SR / 10-2415-03 10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver
149,00 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
189,00 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD / 10-2626-01 SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC
189,00 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco SFP-GE-T / 30-1421-01 SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC
249,00 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco GLC-EX-SMD / 10-2529-01 SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC
549,00 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver
89,00 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
Show 25 to 32 (from a total of 69 products)