Transceiver

HP JL083A Aruba 3810M/2930M 4SFP+ MACsec Module
559,75 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
HP AJ716B 8GB Short Wave B-Series SFP+ Transceiver
129,95 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
HP AJ716A 8GB SW B-Series FC SFP+ Transceiver
159,95 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
DELL FTLF8519P2BNL 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver 850nm
144,95 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPD-L - Switch (WS-C2960X-48FPD-L)
2.169,75 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
HP J9987A HP 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T MACsec v3 zl2 Module
944,95 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
Juniper EX-UM-2X4SFP 711-026017 2-Port 10G SFP+, 4-Port Module For EX4200/EX3200
649,95 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
HP Modul 24Port Gigabit (12x PoE+ RJ45 & 12x SFP GBIC) V3 zl Modul L2 Managed J9989A
924,95 EUR
 
incl. 16% tax excl. Shipping costs
Show 41 to 48 (from a total of 69 products)